↑ Revenir à Troyes – Année 2013

Annuel 2013 – Troyes

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Sébastien CHARPENTIER9798626362476
2Roseline CHARPENTIER8875139062306
3Rodolphe BREDARD4877148892091
4Patrick LHOMME39353910942026
5Loïc VOLUER7806653581803
6Thierry VINCENT6895694121670
7Eric GAHON4325536671651
8Richard COLTAT1808895471616
9Françis JEANSON5686353921596
10Anthony LIMELETTE5603906401589
11Thomas DUBUISSON6063904401436
12William HUMBERT4713955691435
13Pascal BAECHLE04388981336
14Léonard LACAZETTE730469921290
15Christian GENGEMBRE5613353571253
16André KOLIKOFF5291764841190
17Erwan LE CORRE6094471141169
18Nicolas ROZE3964163291141
19Corie LHOMME7241612521137
20Thomas PERRIER3385392451122
21Mickael RICHARDON4145871141116
22Julien PERIC02358191054
23Julien SERAI5752941851054
24Claude GERARD418509931020
25Erwan GERARD156408423987
26Anthony NOTTEAU57033266969
27Frédéric MOULE56335738958
28Sébastien COSTY5304180948
29Sylvie LHOMME211271424906
30Rachel JEANSON463215188867
31Stéphanie PERRIER0264573837
32Nabil SANAD871388810
33Brahim DRISSI206468114787
34Bruno JEANSON27240266740
35Baptiste DANDREL144406160710
36Anna BUONANNO00612612
37Jean-Baptiste DUBUS0310229539
38François MENETRIER04640464
39Nicolas ROMANO0165270435
40Gilda FRANCHI00385385
41Pascal DOUINE0253114367
42François DECAUVILLE00356356
43Mickael JASERON53279332
44Christophe BOURCEREAU40289328
45Laurent JEANSON2424530316
46Saïd MOKHLIS022260282
47Philippe WACH266100276
48Jean-François LACLIAS65188254
49Nicolas MAILLET00251251
50Florian WILMES2480248
51Jean-Philippe LACROIX2430243
52Renaud BAECHLE02320232
53Alexandre BARBIER1971813228
54Michael MENDEZ02060206
55Sébastien LOLANCE00179179
56Yacine HRITTANE036142178
57Johan AHLERS91300139
58Bruno GAULLIAT00108108
59Alexandra PÈRE9013102
60Bertrand ALEXANDRE008989
60Olivier PIERRE008989
62Clément LELARGE084084
63Josy MAN008383
64Olivier PIERRE007878
65Sébastien PIERRE68068
66Paul SILVESTRE8441365
67Alexandre BERTRAND005959
68Christine TAIBI54054
69Romain TRITSCH049049
70Elodie SERAI35035
71Arnaud TAIBI34034
72Davy RAVEGLIA24024
73Jason ROUILLON002222
74Axel BRIDOT001717
75Benoit SESTER0088
76Nicolas ORTU0055