↑ Revenir à Année 2013

Annuel 2013 – St Just

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Anthony NOTTEAU972,01892,72422,632287,36
2Nelly JAMROZ556,90819,68895,412271,99
3Jean-François LACLIAS412,07833,09924,862170,02
4Grégory JOURNOT958,20843,28327,632129,11
5Rodolphe BREDARD763,24883,83430,502077,56
6Roseline CHARPENTIER594,85865,20589,122049,17
7Loïc VOLUER863,35534,15551,871949,38
8Mickael JASERON512,00419,13809,511740,64
9Anthony LIMELETTE713,04345,92677,571736,53
10Fred MOULE812,06434,53484,851731,44
11William HUMBERT282,28896,34541,241719,86
12Davy RAVEGLIA417,62663,87594,671676,16
13Thomas PERRIER628,11918,25111,911658,27
14Thomas DUBUISSON737,27370,39495,971603,62
15Françis JEANSON760,83379,49421,241561,55
16Sébastien CHARPENTIER390,45345,16824,681560,29
17Rachel JEANSON555,94608,54349,801514,28
18Alexandre VERGEZ294,45677,46494,911466,82
19Léonard LACAZETTE300,27756,99257,251314,50
20Sylvie LHOMME462,21350,36405,311217,87
21Patrick LHOMME391,84126,89666,201184,92
22Erwan LE CORRE724,10458,691182,78
23Christian GENGEMBRE330,63515,30276,251122,18
24Corie LHOMME393,42319,70331,561044,68
25Saïd MOKALIS0,00173,00833,481006,48
26Thierry VINCENT180,74272,68481,76935,18
27Bruno JEANSON122,66308,51497,43928,60
28Brahim DRISSI486,96270,1190,90847,97
29Arnaud TAIBI255,97347,94170,27774,17
30Laurent JEANSON142,35293,52225,41661,28
31André KOLIKOFF0,00474,95180,21655,16
32Laurent BARBE315,29307,71623,00
33Didier SOULBIEU160,77427,20587,97
34Pascal BAECHLE0,00490,22490,22
35Paul SILVESTRE305,31144,06449,37
36Nicolas ROMANO0,00371,978,26380,23
37Christine TAIBI11,39257,70103,77372,86
38Erwan GERARD58,50312,61371,11
39Jean-Baptiste DUBUS0,00145,52190,08335,59
40Axel BRIDOR0,000,00335,37335,37
41Baptiste DANDREL79,42227,96307,38
42Emmanuel ROUTIER0,0059,06181,44240,51
43Emmanuel ROMANO0,00232,50232,50
44Quentin CAILLET0,00230,26230,26
45Alexandre KOMUDA16,13160,2138,31214,65
46Pascal BRIOA0,000,00187,58187,58
47Franck DOSNON0,000,00186,43186,43
48Emmanuel VOLDERS178,960,00178,96
49Renaud BAECHLE0,00148,02148,02
50Gabriel HUMBERT0,00132,42132,42
51Johan MARC0,00124,06124,06
52Roger CAILLET0,00110,95110,95
53François MENETRIER0,00110,05110,05
54Pascal JOURNOT41,730,0053,5095,23
55Philippe WACH84,790,0084,79
56Richard COLTAT0,000,0082,5782,57
57Baptiste DRANDEL0,000,0052,4352,43
58Anthony GIBOULOT0,000,0050,5750,57
59Alexandre VERNHET0,000,0043,1643,16
60Rémy JEANSON0,0034,7534,75
61Rodolphe CARLOT0,0015,9215,92
62Remy JEANSON0,000,0015,0115,01
63Grégory CAUREL0,000,0011,8211,82