↑ Revenir à Troyes – Année 2012

Année 2012 Troyes

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Thierry VINCENT36451515572436
2Stéphanie PERRIER9547035822240
3Marc SILA5187417692028
4André KOLIKOFF7284467121886
5Loic VOLUER9403575281826
6Anthony LIMELETTE8012787431822
7Fernando MOTA8294255611815
8Brahim DRISSI6333337211687
9Sylvie LHOMME4043079041616
10William HUMBERT6264964771599
11Léonard LACAZETTE4575875421585
12Phillipe WACH6854584041546
13Thomas PERRIER8043094201533
14Rodolphe BREDARD2676046441516
15Julien SERAI4173397501506
16Sébastien CHARPENTIER4665165091491
17Nicolas ROZé7145482041466
18Anthony NOTTEAU4074865411434
19Thomas DUBUISSON6843233121319
20Rachel JEANSON5133853531252
21Bruno JEANSON2385633401141
22Roselyne CHARPENTIER1064295931128
23Alexandre VERNHET1637281751066
24Patrick LHOMME3543902581001
25Christian MARTINY4240484908
26Corie LHOMME159465255878
27Eric GAHON233291324848
28Françis JEANSON36386301722
29Nelly JAMROZ48222515721
30Nabil SANAD0269376645
31Julein CARLIER3342560590
32Alexandra PERE6792306465
33Erwan LE CORRE460460
34Sébastien PIERRE36868436
35Christrian Gerqembre00271271
36Boris LIEVRE269269
37Bastien MELINE063153215
38Marion MEYER1980198
39Nicolas KOSTIC810107188
40Alexandre LABILLE15600156
41Benoit DEVAUX1440144
42Nicole BOULANGER115115
43François LEVEUGLE104104
44Florian009898
Christophe BOURCEREAU6868
46Paul SILVESTRE630063
47Momo062062
48Jean Philippe39039
49Gilles BROCARD380038
50Aurélie TRAGER036036
Jeab -François SEGUIN3030
52Jonathan CRESSIER028028
53Cédric BOITTIAUX270027
Laurent BERNIER2727
55Yoan PITET002525
56Jean BOULANGER2222
57Aliénor MARIETTE08817