↑ Revenir à St Just – Année 2012

Année 2012 St Just

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1William HUMBERT9169655392420
2Rachel JEANSON10082347121954
3Anthony NOTTEAU7144476881849
4André KOLIKOFF8856852661836
5Léonard LACAZETTE7426194181778
6Françis JEANSON5068084241738
7Nelly JAMROZ4476795611687
8Thomas DUBUISSON2396088231670
9Thomas PERRIER6186923551665
10Roselyne CHARPENTIER3467505371633
11Rodolphe BREDARD4795945081580
12Patrick LHOMME5255245151564
13Thierry VINCENT4315265851541
14Bruno JEANSON6546262451526
15Loic VOLUER5093715961475
16Sylvie LHOMME2237205111454
17Julien CARLIER79560401399
18Anthony LIMELETTE3412227281290
19Corie LHOMME2573246851265
20Roger CAILLET4864442941224
21Laurent BARBE5833492831215
22Alexandre VERGEZ5273462991172
23Sébastien CHARPENTIER4904971291117
24Brahim DRISSI1852605731018
25Eric GAHON5983700968
26Alexandre VERNHET55120247800
27Julien SERAI397125116638
28Jean-François LACLIAS239377616
29Quentin CAILLET15536445564
30Christian MARTINY484200503
31Erwan LE CORRE00486486
32Raphaelle BOITTIAUX428460474
33Julien PHILIPPON45400454
34Paul SILVESTRE22519227443
35Laurent JEANSON254145399
36Anthony GIBOULOT2391520391
37Aurélie TRAGER1851840370
38Cédric BOITTIAUX254960350
39Christrian Gerqembre00341341
40Amandine HAIGNERE03260326
41Franck DEBARGE1071990306
42Phillipe WACH020690296
43Gabriel HUMBERT29500295
44Alexandra PÈRE248248
45Stéphanie PERRIER1541674244
46Cyrille PIERRE21900219
47Jean François NUDAIRE129850214
48Jonathan CRESSIER02110211
49Fernando046160206
50Damien BOMPARD19200192
51Laura NOTO17400174
52Rémi JEANSON033121153
53Titi GIBOULOT11700117
54Karine OUSAAD950095
55Yannick HENRY068068
56Marc SILA037037
57Yannick HONAY290029
58Milas JONOVIC170017
59William FORGET014014
60Alex KAZE8008
61Arnaud TAIBI0505
61Yana DELFAU0505