↑ Revenir à Troyes – Année 2011

Année 2011 Troyes

Ci-dessous le classement annuel de Troyes en cumulant les points jusqu’au 16 Septembre.

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Anthony NOTTEAU5568337802169
2Thomas DUBUISSON9354067172058
3Alexandre KOMUDA6616596501970
4Nicolas ROZé4876358201943
5Stéphanie PERRIER4926957521939
6Anthony LIMELETTE3076775961580
7Sébastien CHARPENTIER2326795901501
8Rachel JEANSON4874564741417
9Thomas PERRIER5402925651397
10Brahim DRISSI4024284581288
11Léonard LACAZETTE4343824291245
12Gilles BROCARD3596641901213
13Thierry VINCENT2114465241182
14Eric GAHON5024652141181
15Amandine LEGRAND4943822561131
16André KOLIKOFF1925533581103
17Quentin CAILLET25881301071
18Bruno JEANSON1735263491049
19Zélie DUMONT49242183996
20Marc SILA397221358977
21William HUMBERT53939510943
22Roger CAILLET4324530885
23Nabil SANAD390330162882
24Jonathan CRESSIER5321580691
25Françis JEANSON239236211686
26Stéphane DELIEGE4921510643
27Phillipe WACH350548583
28Alexandre VERGEZ18772302561
29Julien SERAI3351680503
30Mathieu BOUCHOT2581510408
31Alexandre LABILLE10147245402
32Loic VOLUER00371371
33Jamel CHELLOUH19700197
34Christian MARTINY169180187
35Christophe GOBERT1530153
36Paul SILVESTRE1121913144
37Alexis GOBERT01430143
38Dominique MARCINALLI01390139
39Christophe Varennes12500125
40Fernando00115115
41Yoan PITET4943092
42Alex GEOFFROY81081
43Mickaël JOUFFROY007676
44Fabien730073
45Corie LHOMME005656
46D.LECOMTE043043
47Anthony HOUREAUX400040
48Didier SOLBIEU003535
49Blandine VINCENT210021
50Laurent DUFOUR210021
51Patrick LHOMME001717
52Sylvie LHOMME0055
53Christrian Gerqembre0000
54Cyrille PIERRE0000
55Hélène ROCHE0000
56Momo0000
57Rémi JEANSON0000
58Stéphane GUY0000
59Yana DELFAU0000
60Guélord MARCINKEWIZ0000
61Rodolphe BREDARD0000
62Fabien EL MOULAOUI0000