↑ Revenir à St Just – Année 2011

Année 2011 St Just

Ci-dessous le classement annuel de St Just.

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Eric GAHON7203959992114
2Rachel JEANSON9586154031975
3Alexandre KOMUDA6448464681958
4Quentin CAILLET3199146081841
5Anthony LIMELETTE5579783011836
6Thomas DUBUISSON4304019081739
7Léonard LACAZETTE8542205531626
8André KOLIKOFF8665062531626
9Françis JEANSON5584276001585
10Sébastien CHARPENTIER3464446521443
11Thierry VINCENT3615643471271
12Christian MARTINY3894164231228
13Anthony NOTTEAU2124845041200
14Anthony NOTTEAU2124845041200
15Roger CAILLET3004263251052
16Bruno JEANSON4241534681045
17Thomas PERRIER1724014721045
18Zélie DUMONT469512541034
19Cyrille PIERRE495084681025
20Jonathan CRESSIER44943338920
21Brahim DRISSI182342331855
22Loic VOLUER00850850
23Alexandre VERGEZ127151479758
24Julien SERAI613230636
25Nicolas ROZé95408125628
26Nabil SANAD0180119299
27William HUMBERT13811143292
28Guélord MARCINKEWIZ00290290
29Marc SILA00268268
30Jamel CHELLOUH25000250
31Paul SILVESTRE7229140241
32Rémi JEANSON01990199
33Benjamin DRIOT18800188
34Cédric BERGER17600176
35Lauren BARBE00176176
36Stéphane GUY191240144
37Yana DELFAU36860123
38Hélène ROCHE86250112
39Amandine LEGRAND10400104
40Mélanie NOEL930093
41Stéphanie PERRIER650974
42Fabien EL MOULAOUI006262
43Alexandre TEIXEIRA006161
44Laurent DUFOUR006161
45Gilles BROCARD004949
46Rodolphe BREDARD003535
47Patrick LHOMME002929
48Roselyne CHARPENTIER002727
49Sylvie LHOMME002424
50D.LECOMTE014014
51Vanessa BLOUET001414
52Christrian GERGEMBRE010010
53Momo010010
54Alexandre LABILLE0000
55Alexis GOBERT0000
56Amandine HAIGNERE0000
57Anthony HOUREAUX0000
58Blandine VINCENT0000
59Christophe VARENNES0000
60Dominique MARCINALLI0000
61Fabien0000
62Mathieu BOUCHOT0000
63Phillipe WACH0000
64Stéphane DELIEGE0000
65Yoan PITET0000