↑ Revenir à Annuel 2014 – Troyes

3eme trimestre 2014 – Troyes

Date :12/09/2014 26/09/2014 10/10/2014 24/10/2014 21/11/2014   
Nbre participants :3031362830
Nom :PlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsTotalRang
Richard COLTAT322913406192715209131
Thierry VINCENT133532331395261211937692
Vivian SAJDUR156812891362517906983
Anna BUONANNO61724208358232432296414
Sébastien LALANCE223523001963071605585
Chrisopher BLOUDEAU2251616413355506
Jean-Pierre MACON61753314132625235387
Christian GENGEMBRE166328153251910413805128
Alexandre BERTRAND185217602347814151864879
Philippe WACH242781537180118829845510
Christophe GARCIA2295016782133213944411
Stéphanie PERRIER1757147681691468166343412
Sylvie LHOMME10101223804197128642213
Pascal GRIOA2043214231202257194840914
Thomas PERRIER91103154226285175740315
Manoé GBA5186138327331096039716
Arnaud TAIBI0023250233035517
Florian MARE305911229261657814934918
Yann SAJDUR4205262217732037033619
Olivier MILLIUS1474252691242228207332520
Farid AFANE0119603221031721
François DECAUVILLE0716315831942242731422
Erwan GERARD0204600226531123
Michael NOURISSIER1380000420528524
Rodolphe BREDARD11931571001010126525
Gilda FRANCHI8149018682516023326
Baptiste DANDREL2982719111081751223522127
Loïc VOLUER2619519000020928
Pedro LAGOA52070020729
William HUMBERT0000617217230
Léonard LACAZETTE128600137430516631
Fabrice MANUT7160000016032
Christine GODIN0166514890015433
Corie LHOMME2523195134110156815234
Nicolas ORTU2139233420590271514735
Félix FRANCHI1948243030231846014636
Olivier PIERREL1010426360014037
Patrick LHOMME030825401562261912938
Franck DOSNON233018553217279281212339
Erwan LE CORRE00101160011640
Nicolas HUGOT0000911011041
Anthony LIMELETTE0291224430185210742
André KOLIKOFF2812002420147410643
Franck VANASSCHE121010010144
Cédric MARTIN128108145
Marine TOJOR2155005546
Josette PENAUD271502829004547
Olivier GARCIA0036500548