Annuel 2014 – Troyes

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Anna BUONANNO88511756412701
2Pascal GRIOA12296634092302
3Richard COLTAT22410089132145
4Thierry VINCENT7804397691988
5Vivian SAJDUR7643896981851
6François DECAUVILLE7087733141795
7Nicolas ORTU9016811471729
8Mickael RICHARDON81879101609
9Sébastien LALANCE2457685581571
10Stéphanie PERRIER5065904341530
11Loïc VOLUER6546472091509
12Gilda FRANCHI5626992331495
13Christian GENGEMBRE3655645121441
14Philippe WACH6233334551412
15Olivier MILLIUS5854883251399
16Yann SAJDUR3006443361281
17Félix FRANCHI8792411461266
18Sylvie LHOMME3523754221149
19Patrick LHOMME3386761291143
20Franck DOSNON6992581231080
21Eric GAHON57049501065
22Erwan GERARD4153343111060
23Alexandre BERTRAND3801364871004
24Florian MARE140495349984
25Frédéric MOULE7102640974
26André KOLIKOFF298480106883
27Thomas PERRIER156314403872
28Nicolas HUGOT426333110869
29William HUMBERT62713172812
30Corie LHOMME465164152781
31Olivier PIERREL172449140761
32Michael NOURISSIER244221285750
33Manoé GBA0346397743
34Christine GODIN227362154742
35Baptiste DANDREL376119221716
36Thomas DUBUISSON613970709
37Arnaud TAIBI0289355644
38Léonard LACAZETTE294180166640
39Nicolas ROZE2593790638
40Mickael JASERON3752330608
41Rodolphe BREDARD190137265593
42Anthony LIMELETTE327145107580
43Julien SERAI3861630548
44Jean-Pierre MACON538538
45Sébastien COSTY734480521
46Josette PENAUD3914745482
47Christian MARTINY48000480
48Farid AFANE0145317463
49Christophe GARCIA00444444
50Olivier GARCIA357705432
51Françis JEANSON35700357
52Sébastien CHARPENTIER31500315
53Roseline CHARPENTIER24600246
54Pascal DOUINE19200192
55Pascal BAECHLE01730173
56Fabrice MANUT00160160
57Julien PERIC12800128
58Erwan LE CORRE00116116
59Hervé ANDRE11600116
60Franck VANASSCHE101101
61Saïd MOKALIS880088
62Cédric MARTIN8181
63Didier DUBOIS072072
Marine TOJOR5555
65David KA450045
66Jean-François LACLIAS029029
67Bruno JEANSON025025
68Alexandre BARBIER014014
69Nicolas POILVE140014