↑ Revenir à Annuel 2014 – St Just

3eme trimestre 2014 – St Just

Nom :PlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsTotalRang
Pascal GRIOA714061824193614461087671
Jean-François LACLIAS418551711465417610496452
Davy RAVEGLIA131113681938145131636313
Rodolphe BREDARD812922482417117251225884
Françis JEANSON615223171559130012335615
Grégory JOURNOT22187144132113581655456
Thierry VINCENT516721263217713105417
Roseline CHARPENTIER12961316007955078
Arnaud TAIBI001093319921964889
Sylvie LHOMME255109012782019127346410
Brahim DRISSI1836071482234041811
Christian GENGEMBRE2313321322255158040912
Anthony LIMELETTE1458813481381639036913
Thomas DUBUISSON1365418925131545114035214
Loïc VOLUER1179241322520034415
Bruno JEANSON2244203017480032216
Corie LHOMME155205175182995831417
André KOLIKOFF3208165018430030218
Mickael JASERON995011851264024419
William HUMBERT000988414022820
Manoé GBA2122184061600022221
Léonard LACAZETTE1931118216541734141821922
Richard COLTAT2027193523218121020323
Thomas PERRIER108617452034229151118624
Sébastien CHARPENTIER174199800132516525
Patrick LHOMME24922219101235013626
Christophe BLOUDEAU192488410827
Pédro LAGOA108008028
Solange ZOAWET12750007529
Baptiste DRANDEL001371007130
Pierre Dreg14620006231
Erwan GERARD002156005632
Nelly JAMROZ015560005633
Ophélie MIRAULT164700004734
Paul SILVESTRE0259269001835
Christine TAIBI000211401436
Ahmen0265000537
Christophe GARCIA27500537