Annuel 2014 – St Just

PlaceNom1er Trimestre2e Trimestre3e TrimestrePoints
1Davy RAVEGLIA8457406312216
2Jean-François LACLIAS5018226451968
3Pascal GRIOA4046727671843
4Thierry VINCENT5916835411816
5Christian GENGEMBRE7376224091768
6Sylvie LHOMME6765414641681
7Françis JEANSON3666815611607
8Richard COLTAT8774552031534
9Arnaud TAIBI4244974881409
10Anthony LIMELETTE6044153691387
11Thomas DUBUISSON6813013521334
12Léonard LACAZETTE5914812191290
13Roseline CHARPENTIER2574975071261
14Bruno JEANSON4774413221240
15Rodolphe BREDARD3412575881186
16Grégory JOURNOT4921035451140
17Sébastien CHARPENTIER2587081651131
18André KOLIKOFF5942163021112
19Rachel JEANSON54354801091
20Patrick LHOMME3096141361060
21Paul SILVESTRE790213181021
22Corie LHOMME333305314953
23Frédéric MOULE6393130952
24Thomas PERRIER572186186944
25Brahim DRISSI293176418888
26Mickael JASERON298340244881
27Anthony NOTTEAU817520869
28William HUMBERT126508228862
29Erwan GERARD3157756665
30Rodolphe CARLOT06000600
31Delphine FELIZOT05630563
32Christian MARTINY4261280555
33Loïc VOLUER2060344550
34Eric GAHON3201990518
35Anthony GIBOULOT3641330497
36Nelly JAMROZ041656472
37Laurent JEANSON331360367
38Baptiste DRANDEL13914371353
39Davy MONMART03450345
40Julien SERAI03240324
41Manoé GBA091222313
42Alexandre VERGEZ732260299
43Christine TAIBI236014250
44Stéphanie PERRIER02190219
45José RIBEIRO02070207
46Clément LEBOUC02010201
47Stéphane BERTHIER871110198
48Pascal BAECHLE126700196
49Aurélie MONMART01410141
50Alexandra PÈRE01200120
51Christophe BLOUDEAU00108108
52Florian MARE01040104
53Rémy JEANSON3563099
54Mélanie NOEL970097
55Florian WILMES810081
56Franck DOSNON873081
57Pédro LAGOA8080
58Solange ZOAWET7575
59Pierre Dreg6262
60Olivier FAURE058058
61Davy BENARD051051
62Philippe WACH048048
63Ophélie MIRAULT004747
64Eric MAURY380038
65Marina PERU033033
66Olivier MILLUS160016
67Bruno RIBEIRO0808
68Ahmen55
68Jennifer WACH0505